Finished · 5 rounds

BCA CLUBS CUP- GROUP STAGE

12 September 2026 · AGAPE COLLEGE

Updated 12 Sept 2026, 18:19chess-results.com

Standings

Standings
Rk.SNoTeamGames+=-TB1TB2TB3
14CASTLE KINGS541013180
22NKETA532011160
33JCA-A531110130
45FILABUSI CHESS ACADEMY A5113470
51AGAPE CHESS CLUB5113460
66FILABUSI CHESS ACADEMY B5005000

Pairings, results and standings from chess-results.com, last checked 19 Oct 2026, 23:30.